Past Masters


Past Masters

 

 2018                                                  2017                              2016 

Jay Minick                             Benton Davis                  Brant Moore

 

2015

Michael C. Anderson

2014

Michael Cozad

2013

Richard Sell

2012

Andrew Aldred

2011

George Underwood

2010

Jim Davis

2009

Glen Rogers

2008

James Clark

2007

Ian Mountfield

2006

James Salway

2005

Michael Votaw

2004

J. William Meyers

2003

Matthew Nodine

2002

John Zion

2001

Larry Votaw

2000

Ian Mountfield

1999

Michael Hess

1998

Richard Doenges

1997

T. Jeff Conquest

1996

Robert Hobbs

1995

Paul Musselman

1994

Don S. Shively

1993

Curtis Berndt

1992

J. William Meyers

1991

Steven Roller

1990

Gregory Aldrich

1989

Lawrence Sailors

1988

Dwight Lanman, Jr.

1987

Carl Elliott

1986

Richard Hammond

1985

Randall Hammond

1984

Robert Fitzwater

1983

John Myers, Jr.

1982

Michael Westfall

1981

Richard Ruselink

1980

Gary Crum

1979

Paul Friend

1978

Roger Railsback

1977

Bill Hammond

1976

Dean Goranson

1975

Jerry Sonner

1974

Roy Bledsoe

1973

Kenneth German

1972

Wilbur Hintz

1971

William Foutz

1970

Robert Osborne

1969

Carl Sunday

1968

Jim Patterson

1967

Santford Johnson

1966

Harry Klink

1965

Clark Emerick

1964

James Bledsoe

1963

R. Lawrence Klink

1962

Donald Sell, Jr,

1961

Richard Andrew

1960

Gerald Miller

1959

Leonard Bearman

1958

Bradley Swift

1957

Roy Bledsoe

1956

Ralph Martin

1955

Paul Blackburn

1954

John McBride

1953

Donald Cox

1952

John Johnson

1951

Rolland Dirrim

1950

Arthur Bishop

1949

Arthur Bishop

1948

Cleon Wells

1947

J. William Meyers

1946

J. William Meyers

1945

Clyde Shaw

1944

Norman Damlos

1943

Norman Damlos

1942

Maerie Blough

1941

Clyde McBride

1940

Henry Willis

1939

Raymond Fenwick

1938

Robert Doyle

1937

Wayland Seely

1936

Milford Collins

1935

Theodore Hopkins

1934

Harry Klink

1933

Lee Hirsch

1932

Mills Certain

1931

Herman Kohl

1930

DeWill Ewers

1929

Harold Bryan

1928

Donald Gilbert

1927

Kenneth Rathburn

1926

Fred Hubbell

1925

Kenneth Miller

1924

Clyde McBride

1923

Hayman Allman

1922

Hayman Allman

1921

Earl Doyle

1920

Carey Covill

1919

James Shaugniss

1918

Raymond Willis

1917

Fred Star

1916

R. Waldo Sheffer

1915

John Crain

1914

Lawrence Klink

1913

Lauren Smith

1912

Frank Burt

1911

Frank O. Day

1910

Ashley Brown

1909

Clyde Ritter

1908

Ashley Barron

1907

Ashley Barron

1906

Lauren E. Smith

1905

Lauren E. Smith

1904

Calvin Ramsey

1903

Alphanso Wood

1902

Lauren E. Smith

1901

Lauren E. Smith

1900

Fred Snyder

1899

Fred Snyder

1898

Fred Snyder

1897

Fred Snyder

1896

Newton Gilbert

1895

Newton Gilbert

1894

Lauren E. Smith

1893-92

William M. Brown

1891

Thomas Williams

1890

Newton Gilbert

1888-89

Thomas Williams

1887

Thomas C. Puriton

1886

Simeon Latson

1885

Sol A. Wood

1884

Otto Scholtz

1883

A. J. Snyder

1882

Thomas Williams

1881

Ben J. Dawson

1880

Ben J. Dawson

1879

Ben J. Dawson

1878

Simeon Latson

1877

Simeon Latson

1876

Ben J. Dawson

1875

Simeon Latson

1874

Simeon Latson

1873

Ben J. Dawson

1872

Ben J. Dawson

1871

J. A. Woodhull

1870

S. S. Fitch

1869

S. S. Fitch

1868

S. S. Fitch

1867

S. S. Fitch

1866

S. S. Fitch

1865

S. S. Fitch

1864

S. S. Fitch

1863

S. S. Fitch

1862

S. S. Fitch

1861

Jesse Squires

1860

Ben J. Dawson

1859

Jesse Squires

1858

Jesse Squires